• My Info

    Name:Bradley Seaton
    Nickname:snowflake
    Lives In:knoxville, Tennessee
    United States
    Age:24
    Birthday:October 23, 1990
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    BMX

  • My Friends

    bradley seaton is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • About

    My name is Bradley Seaton and im a BMX rider from Knoxville TN. Im the sort of rider tht just goes out and has fun and i go by the motto GO BIG OR GO HOME. my biggest Accomplishment is a 72 stair hand rail. Im looking for some sponsores so if u are one thts looking for a rider hit me up please. Or just come down and ride we dont get many pro bmxers in Knoxville. My idol is Scotty Cranmer he is the worlds sickest rider so if u want hit me up dude.

    "BMX IS NOT A HOBBIE... ITS A WAY OF LIFE"
  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.