• GO BIG OR GO HOME
  • My Info

    Name:Brady fischer
    Nickname:bradley
    Lives In:Minnesota
    United States
    Age:18
    Birthday:February 2, 1997
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:rob dyrdek, travis pastrana
    Music:KoRn, AC/DC
    Movies:hangover, zombieland
    Shows:viva la bam, fantsy factory, nitro circus, dudsons in america
  • My Sports

    BMX

    Skill Level: Intermediate
    2 - 3 Years Experience

    My Gear:

    Bike:

    haro

    Helmet:

    dc shoes

    Shoes:

    dc shoes

  • My Athletes

    brady is a fan of 6 athletes on GrindTV.

  • About

    love to ride my haro and ski
  • My Photos

    brady has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    nike

    nike

    5 years ago

    1 photos

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.