• My Info

    Name:brandon j
    Nickname:big dawg
    Lives In:new york, New York
    United States
    Age:21
    Birthday:November 9, 1993
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
  • My Friends

    brandon_bradford is friends with 52 GrindTV users.

  • My Photos

    brandon_bradford has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    Photos

    Photos

    5 years ago

    3 photos

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.