• BOUT ME

    Name:BRENNAN Taylor
    Nickname:wolf/SMILES
    Lives In:fuck it
    north merrick, New York
    United States
    Age:18
    Birthday:October 25, 1996
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:GOD MARY JESUS CHRIST mom dad brother every bi person thr is
    Music:69 eyes waka flocka deathstas P.O.D HIM bring me to the horizon fort minor deathcore metallic cky lamb of god nd lots more but mostly screamo nd a lot of heavy metal
    Movies:anything with blood and scary
    Shows:CSI NY gangland
  • MY SPORTS

    ATV/Quad

    2 - 3 Years Experience
  • My Friends

    brennan jt is friends with 269 GrindTV users.

  • M3

    hey my name is brennan taylor im 14. i love bmxing fighting nd hngin wit friends.
    some sports i do r snowboarding skiing nd bmxing i have been snowboarding for 13 years.
    i hate pple tht think there cool they can go get fucked up the ass by a clown.
    im not fake im only real.
    one more thing pce out to my lovers haters nd masterbaders.

    p.s im fucking gothic
  • My Photos

    brennan jt has created 3 photo galleries on GrindTV.

    me and my brothers n family

    me and my brothers n family

    4 years ago

    8 photos

    me and my friends

    me and my friends

    4 years ago

    5 photos

    my bikes

    my bikes

    4 years ago

    4 photos

  • 9 Comments

     1-9 of 9

    rosetaylor

    Posted by rosetaylor April 6, 2011 04:15pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    will u go out with me???? PLEASE!!!???:D *EXICITED*

    rosetaylor

    Posted by rosetaylor April 5, 2011 10:45am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hey whats up?:)
    ur very hot!:)

    brennan jt

    Reply by brennan jt April 6, 2011 12:03pm PDTReport Abuse

    thnk u

    rosetaylor

    Reply by rosetaylor April 6, 2011 04:14pm PDTReport Abuse

    welocome

    hakaishi

    Posted by hakaishi February 27, 2011 06:20pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    NIGGER.

    brennan jt

    Reply by brennan jt March 4, 2011 09:41pm PSTReport Abuse

    i love black people

    momoko_usada

    Posted by momoko_usada February 11, 2011 11:27am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    ur welcome :D

    brennan jt

    Reply by brennan jt February 11, 2011 06:19pm PSTReport Abuse

    so watz up

    broussard23

    Posted by broussard23 December 30, 2010 07:01pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    nice profile

    brennan jt

    Reply by brennan jt December 31, 2010 05:35pm PSTReport Abuse

    thnks urs is cool looking to so watz up

    robederrick

    Posted by robederrick December 7, 2010 05:17pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    hey i just made a new website support by signing up and telling your friends yourfriends.spruz.com

    robederrick

    Posted by robederrick December 7, 2010 05:17pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    hey i just made a new website support by signing up and telling your friends yourfriends.spruz.com

    ber97

    Posted by ber97 July 28, 2010 01:12pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hey

    twetty1

    Posted by twetty1 December 25, 2009 06:03pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    hihi juss wanted to be the 1st to comment lol

    snik

    Reply by snik June 27, 2010 04:47am PDTReport Abuse

    you got here first again did you??

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.