• BOUT ME

    Name:BRENNAN Taylor
    Nickname:wolf/SMILES
    Lives In:fuck it
    north merrick, New York
    United States
    Age:18
    Birthday:October 25, 1996
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:GOD MARY JESUS CHRIST mom dad brother every bi person thr is
    Music:69 eyes waka flocka deathstas P.O.D HIM bring me to the horizon fort minor deathcore metallic cky lamb of god nd lots more but mostly screamo nd a lot of heavy metal
    Movies:anything with blood and scary
    Shows:CSI NY gangland
  • My Videos

    brennan jt has not uploaded or chosen any videos as favorites!
    Click here to browse all of our videos!