• My Info

    Name:Bret Leduc
    Nickname:URB
    Lives In:Burbank, California
    United States
    Age:41
    Birthday:July 10, 1973
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

  • My Friends

    bretleduc is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.