• My Info

    Name:brooke barnhart
    Nickname:brookie pooh
    Lives In:jackson, Ohio
    United States
    Age:20
    Birthday:December 31, 1993
    Gender:Female
    Relationship:Engaged
    Heroes:my mom and dad :) and my most amazing my love i love him with all my heart:)
    Music:lil wayne, brantley gilbert, gucci mane, jason aldean, eminem, 50 cent,NIKKI MANAJ i love all kinds of music!!!
    Movies:HANGOVERRR BUHH!!! THE NOTE BOOK, DEAR JOHN
    Shows:LIFE OF RYAN, ROB DYRDEK FANTESY, ROB AND BIG, CYTRUS CIRCUS
  • About

    I LOVE TO HANG OUT WITH MY BOYFRIEND WE HAVE ALOT IN COMMON THATS SO AMAZING WE LOVE TO RIDE 4 WHEELERS AND HAVE FUNN AND HAVE MUD FIGHTS LOL!!