• My Info

    Name:stephen 3
    Nickname:dont matter
    Lives In:New York
    United States
    Age:20
    Birthday:March 17, 1995
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Music:rock
    Movies:all fast and the ferius movies
    Shows:wwe
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

  • My Friends

    buck_zooyork is friends with 67 GrindTV users.

  • My Photos

    buck_zooyork has created 3 photo galleries on GrindTV.

    me

    me

    5 years ago

    3 photos

    me

    me

    5 years ago

    3 photos

    me

    me

    5 years ago

    2 photos

  • 2 Comments

     1-2 of 2

    buckworthswa2hc

    Posted by buckworthswa2hc January 7, 2010 04:16pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    hiii

    buck_zooyork

    Reply by buck_zooyork January 8, 2010 08:51am PSTReport Abuse

    hey what? so how are you doing

    buckworthswa2hc

    Reply by buckworthswa2hc January 8, 2010 01:06pm PSTReport Abuse

    ughmmm,
    preeety good
    hbu>>>???

    sk8er punk

    Posted by sk8er punk January 6, 2010 08:19am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    Yo wats up!!!!

    buck_zooyork

    Reply by buck_zooyork January 6, 2010 06:52pm PSTReport Abuse

    not much digga!!!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.