• My Info

    Name:JACKIE getSTONED
    Nickname:eJACKIEulater
    Lives In:FUCK YOU
    GET HIGH
    THERES NOWHERE TO SKATE IN, Indiana
    United States
    Age:18
    Birthday:July 19, 1995
    Gender:Female
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:MYSELF.i have no fucking hereos,everyone will betray u.haha,my SISTER would come close.mostly cuz she DOESNT GIV A FUK wen ppl talk about her and she would always help me.but my hero isnt MICHAEL KAHLEY,hes a little douche pussy that can suck my dick.
    Music:hollywood undead.brokencyde.the devil wears prada.inhale exhlae.it dies today.escape the fate.and idk,i like going to local shows.i like some rap:t.i. and gucci mane and afroman
    Movies:street dreams.saving private ryan.i like every kinda movie like scary,porn,funny,&&action;.but i HATE movies tht make u cry or tht girls watch,like love movies.
    Shows:fantasy factory.nitro circus.silent library.south park.The news(cuz it always talks about ppl dying)
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

    Skill Level: Beginner
    Less than 1 Year Experience
    Less than 1 Year Competing
  • My Friends

    buckworthswa2hc is friends with 591 GrindTV users.

  • HA,ALEX(MY NEXT BOYFRIEND)

  • AFROMAN-COLT 45(CRAZY RAP)

  • SAVAGE-SWING

  • My Brands

    buckworthswa2hc is a fan of 27 brands on GrindTV.

  • About

    pffftttttttttttt,u can suck my dick
  • My Photos

    buckworthswa2hc has created 2 photo galleries on GrindTV.

    IDKK,RANDOM STUFF ILIKE;AHAH

    IDKK,RANDOM STUFF ILIKE;AHAH

    4 years ago

    5 photos

    BBBBBLLLLLAH

    BBBBBLLLLLAH

    4 years ago

    21 photos

  • My Blog

    hackers?

    Saturday, February 27, 2010 12:40pm PST (4 years ago)

    some poeple,i just dont UNDERSTAND.like,why would they wanna waste there time DESTROYING someone elses myspace,facefooK,or wuhtever the fuck ppl go on.its FUCKING AHHNOYING wen i spend time making them perfect then some littleDOUCHE has to ruin it.its not cool,funny,or smart.especially wen u do it to ME .cuz ill hunt u down and beat ur ASS.like wow,hacking is waht ppl do wen they haveNO LIFE.if ur gona HACK ME then u can suck my dick cuz ill FUCKING KILL YOU

  • 213 Comments

     1-20 of 213

    donpolo83

    Posted by donpolo83 September 20, 2011 05:44am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    heyyy cutie i read u like porn ndscary movies well me tooo lets get to kno eachother

    baybaygrindtv1

    Posted by baybaygrindtv1 September 19, 2011 09:28am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    wat is up ma

    baybaygrindtv1

    Posted by baybaygrindtv1 September 19, 2011 09:28am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    wat is up ma

    muddbiker

    Posted by muddbiker January 26, 2011 09:58pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    gud day to ya...

    john emo 15

    Posted by john emo 15 December 30, 2010 12:29pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    check this video please :D

    john emo 15

    Reply by john emo 15 December 30, 2010 12:33pm PSTReport Abuse

    http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=__eCLayhOHA

    _derek_

    Posted by _derek_ November 9, 2010 09:57am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    heyyy

    _derek_

    Reply by _derek_ November 24, 2010 12:49pm PSTReport Abuse

    who the fuck are you big lip koon

    kaylabea

    Posted by kaylabea October 6, 2010 01:50pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    Im cleaning my room and it sucks

    miikejm

    Posted by miikejm October 6, 2010 08:47am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hello whats up?
    im miike

    miikejm

    Reply by miikejm November 26, 2010 07:27pm PSTReport Abuse

    tough guy

    sulmaanaslam

    Posted by sulmaanaslam August 1, 2010 12:06pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    Heyy add me @

    http://www.grindtv.com/profile/sulmaanaslam/

    MizzMurder03

    Posted by MizzMurder03 July 16, 2010 03:33pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hello

    chody

    Posted by chody May 26, 2010 07:02pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hiii!

    windelangel

    Posted by windelangel May 24, 2010 12:39am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hey whats up

    amp6661

    Posted by amp6661 May 16, 2010 07:31pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    what kind do u like do u like girl on giirl or girl on boy

    amp6661

    Posted by amp6661 May 16, 2010 07:29pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    u like porn

    ereng denis

    Posted by ereng denis May 7, 2010 10:21am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    yhaa i am denis from africa uganda i wonna be afriand w u , and i wonted ur contact and email id , my email id is denniserengaaaaaa@yahoo.com mob ,,, 0753750704.

    jman5953

    Posted by jman5953 May 6, 2010 08:00pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    Hey what's up

    matthew b

    Posted by matthew b April 25, 2010 07:36pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    Hey what's up:)

    xobrittox23

    Posted by xobrittox23 April 19, 2010 02:40pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    heyy omg that alex guy's rap was so funny lol but ne ways wahts up?

    thedtskater

    Posted by thedtskater April 11, 2010 12:35pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    interesting take on haters you have haha:)(:

    babygirl987

    Posted by babygirl987 April 10, 2010 07:19pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    thanks for adding me

    buckworthswa2hc

    Reply by buckworthswa2hc April 10, 2010 07:22pm PDTReport Abuse

    ur welcome kid.

    babygirl987

    Reply by babygirl987 April 10, 2010 08:21pm PDTReport Abuse

    i'm a kid now i did not know that

    buckworthswa2hc

    Reply by buckworthswa2hc April 11, 2010 08:12am PDTReport Abuse

    well,yeah.ur obviously a kid cuz ur thing sayd baby girl.both of those mean under 18,therefore a kid,ahhahaha.do disrespect,ur probly older than me,how old are you?

    babygirl987

    Reply by babygirl987 April 11, 2010 02:44pm PDTReport Abuse

    i'm 17 years old

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.