• My Info

    Name:JACKIE getSTONED
    Nickname:eJACKIEulater
    Lives In:FUCK YOU
    GET HIGH
    THERES NOWHERE TO SKATE IN, Indiana
    United States
    Age:19
    Birthday:July 19, 1995
    Gender:Female
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:MYSELF.i have no fucking hereos,everyone will betray u.haha,my SISTER would come close.mostly cuz she DOESNT GIV A FUK wen ppl talk about her and she would always help me.but my hero isnt MICHAEL KAHLEY,hes a little douche pussy that can suck my dick.
    Music:hollywood undead.brokencyde.the devil wears prada.inhale exhlae.it dies today.escape the fate.and idk,i like going to local shows.i like some rap:t.i. and gucci mane and afroman
    Movies:street dreams.saving private ryan.i like every kinda movie like scary,porn,funny,&&action;.but i HATE movies tht make u cry or tht girls watch,like love movies.
    Shows:fantasy factory.nitro circus.silent library.south park.The news(cuz it always talks about ppl dying)