• Photobucket
  • My Info

    Name:Sam B
    Nickname:Brownie
    Lives In:The Factory
    SD, California
    United States
    Age:23
    Birthday:April 9, 1992
    Gender:Male
    Music:Everything!!!
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

  • My Friends

    burningredgash is friends with 2 GrindTV users.

  • About

    whats up! i love skating and playing hockey!

    I plan on going to cal poly san luis obispo!

    go class of 10'!!
  • My Videos

    burningredgash has uploaded 1 video to GrindTV.

    skate montage

    skate montage

    5 years ago

    10 views

  • My Photos

    burningredgash has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    WOO!

    WOO!

    5 years ago

    2 photos

  • 1 Comments

     1 of 1

    born2_idk

    Posted by born2_idk December 19, 2009 10:27am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    hiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiii

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.