• My Info

    Name:Celia Cathryn Weaver
    Nickname:Li Cathyrn
    Lives In:Charlotte
    101 Nowheres St
    Lostsville, North Carolina
    United States
    Age:28
    Birthday:June 12, 1987
    Gender:Female
    Relationship:It's Complicated
    Heroes:My man he can drive it like he stole it!
    Music:Fucking ANY rock to rap idgaf its all great! Music=Life
    Movies:Kill Bill Scarface anything action packed
    Shows:UFC baby! Family Guy American Dad, MTV
  • My Sports

    Mountain Biking

  • My Friends

    burnoutbytch is friends with 22 GrindTV users.

  • 4 Comments

     1-4 of 4

    gregoriomysteriodeltoro

    Posted by gregoriomysteriodeltoro January 23, 2010 07:25pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    You have nice hair in that pic.

    born2_idk

    Posted by born2_idk November 30, 2009 09:14am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    heyy
    watz upp??

    tkarbila

    Posted by tkarbila November 8, 2009 04:51pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    hey celia I'm glad to find girl like u at grindTV :)

    lukyjohn

    Posted by lukyjohn November 7, 2009 06:11am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    hi

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.