• My Info

    Name:Amanda Carter
    Nickname:Skittle monster/ C. Monster
    Lives In:West Haven, Utah
    United States
    Age:19
    Birthday:September 6, 1995
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Snowmobiling

  • My Friends

    c_skittle_monster_13 is friends with 55 GrindTV users.

  • My Photos

    c_skittle_monster_13 has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    Me:)

    Me:)

    4 years ago

    11 photos

  • 5 Comments

     1-5 of 5

    Onelonelywavebasher

    Posted by Onelonelywavebasher May 3, 2011 04:36pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    Hello Utah WestHaven! When can I come over? Sounds like cute little place to settle down.

    ray roro

    Posted by ray roro April 8, 2011 08:23am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    tq for app me.......

    punk_princess

    Posted by punk_princess January 4, 2011 02:57pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    Hiya gorgeous (:

    brennan jt

    Posted by brennan jt December 30, 2010 11:15am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    hey watz up

    john12

    Posted by john12 December 25, 2010 08:00am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    Hey, whats up?

    c_skittle_monster_13

    Reply by c_skittle_monster_13 December 30, 2010 10:54am PSTReport Abuse

    Nothing how bout you??:)

    john12

    Reply by john12 January 2, 2011 01:34am PSTReport Abuse

    Well right now im kind of trying to get to sleep but I ended up on my lap top lol

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.