• My Info

    Name:david kuepfer
    Nickname:dave
    Lives In:chicago, Illinois
    United States
    Age:27
    Birthday:March 8, 1987
    Gender:Male
  • My Friends

    caleb833skatecruiser is friends with 1 GrindTV user.