• My Info

    Name:carlito bassier
    Nickname:monsterboycarlito
    Lives In:groenestraat
    torhout, west vlaanderen
    Belgium
    Age:20
    Birthday:August 27, 1994
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:harry main
    Music:breakcore metal metalhardcore hardcore
    Movies:horror movies
  • My Sports

    Motocross

    Skill Level: Amateur Athlete
    2 - 3 Years Experience
    2 - 3 Years Competing
  • My Friends

    carlito bassier is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • My Videos

    carlito bassier has uploaded 2 videos to GrindTV.

    till we drop monster energy

    till we drop monster energy

    4 years ago

    174 views

    Earn your stripes

    Earn your stripes

    4 years ago

    886 views

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.