• My Info

    Name:Carolina
    Nickname:Curliecarol
    Lives In:Arizona
    United States
    Age:21
    Birthday:December 8, 1993
    Gender:Female
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:My parents, Siblings, and friends.
    Music:Anything that is interesting enough.
    Movies:Action, Mystery, Romantic Comedy, Drama, and some horror.
    Shows:Pretty Little Liars<3
    Interests:Photography.
  • About

    This user has not written anything about themselves!