• My Info

    Name:Cassanova Giacamo
    Nickname:Cassy
    Lives In:Philippines
    Age:26
    Birthday:August 13, 1988
    Gender:Male
  • About

    Loves tattoos, jammin with my band and skateboarding
    Loves listening to Taking back sunday/Alkaline trio/Urbandub/Franco/A day to remember/All time low/Deftones/August burns Red/The devil wears Prada
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

  • My Friends

    cassanova_giacamo is friends with 9 GrindTV users.

  • My Photos

    cassanova_giacamo has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    hey!

    hey!

    3 years ago

    4 photos

  • 2 Comments

     1-2 of 2

    itshaileymeow

    Posted by itshaileymeow December 17, 2011 10:34am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    Hi there!

    ieatchettos105

    Posted by ieatchettos105 July 19, 2011 07:24pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    haiya

    cassanova_giacamo

    Reply by cassanova_giacamo July 22, 2011 09:56am PDTReport Abuse

    hi!

    xpkacixp

    Reply by xpkacixp September 25, 2011 11:07am PDTReport Abuse

    Sorry that account would work but I'm the same person xD
    Howdy how's it going? :)

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.