• My Info

    Name:charles werbany
    Nickname:charlie
    Lives In:clementon, New Jersey
    United States
    Age:17
    Birthday:September 18, 1996
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

  • My Friends

    ccharlessk8 is friends with 6 GrindTV users.

  • About

    i skate every day and love it. i can do a 360 flip,kickflip,heel flip,bigspin, and alot more.im hoping for a sponsorship.im pretty good for skating 1 year.
  • My Videos

    ccharlessk8 has uploaded 2 videos to GrindTV.

    skate

    skate

    4 years ago

    4 views

    kick flip down 4

    kick flip down 4

    4 years ago

    12 views

  • My Photos

    ccharlessk8 has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    me skating

    me skating

    4 years ago

    2 photos

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.