• My Info

    Name:Cody Wear
    Nickname:Cdub
    Lives In:Carthage, Illinois
    United States
    Age:23
    Birthday:November 2, 1990
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:Ryan Dungey,Rickey Carmichale,Chad Reed,DJ Exstrom
    Music:Country,RockandRoll
    Shows:Nitro Circus that 70show