• About

    Hi, im Cheyenne :),Luv hanging out with friends and making new friends FavNumba#;SeventyOne71... if you wanna know more just ask...
  • 1 Comments

     1 of 1

    jaelin

    Posted by jaelin October 7, 2012 12:52am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hey

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.
  • My Info

    Name:Cheyenne Fisher
    Nickname:Cheey
    Lives In:Regina, Sk
    Canada
    Age:19
    Birthday:July 4, 1995
    Gender:Female
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

  • My Friends

    cheey_khalifa is friends with 15 GrindTV users.