• im felin sssssssssssssssssssssssooooooooooooo good
  • My Info

    Name:Che Bowman
    Nickname:young-cheezy
    Lives In:sa, Texas
    United States
    Age:21
    Birthday:December 5, 1992
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:In an Open Relationship
    Heroes:my hero is shaun white
    Music:rock,hip-hop,pop,and gosple
    Movies:STREET DREAMS
    Shows:IM INTO SPORTS NOT T.V. GET IT RIGHT GET IT TIGHT
  • All day things

    Snowboarding

    Skill Level: Intermediate
    3 - 5 Years Experience
    2 - 3 Years Competing
  • My Homey G's

    cheezy05 is friends with 27 GrindTV users.

  • Dope videos

    cheezy05 has favorited 7 videos on GrindTV.

    Adidas In Germany

    Adidas In Germany

    5 years ago

    23,224 views

    Red Bull Manny Mania returns for 2010

    Red Bull Manny Mania retur..

    5 years ago

    50,598 views

    Behind The Scenes: Pamela - Girls of Motocross

    Behind The Scenes: Pamela ..

    5 years ago

    119,502 views

    Shaun White World Series Highlight

    Shaun White World Series H..

    6 years ago

    25,923 views

    Aaron Ross - Electronical

    Aaron Ross - Electronical

    5 years ago

    863 views

  • all me pics

    cheezy05 has favorited 35 photos on GrindTV.

  • 1 Comments

     1 of 1

    panicxhaleyleigh

    Posted by panicxhaleyleigh November 28, 2009 01:19pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    I have popped your comment cherry =P
    and I love your display pic.
    Shauny's the best!

    cheezy05

    Reply by cheezy05 December 22, 2009 07:26pm PSTReport Abuse

    what

    cshepperd4star

    Reply by cshepperd4star August 4, 2010 09:58am PDTReport Abuse

    tht means hav u had ___!!!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.