• My Info

    Name:Joseph Barrios
    Nickname:Chex
    Lives In:Adelanto,, California
    United States
    Age:19
    Birthday:September 3, 1995
    Gender:Male
  • Skate !!

    chexishere_16 has not created any photo galleries or chosen any photos as favorites!
    Click here to browse all of our photo galleries!