• Dudes

    chris james is friends with 6 GrindTV users.

  • My Info

    Name:Christian James
    Nickname:CJ
    Lives In:Clevland, Ohio
    United States
    Age:17
    Birthday:June 27, 1996
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Music:Gorillaz,Korn, depends on mood.
    Movies:Dogtown and the Zboyz
    Shows:Beavis and Butthead