• My Info

    Name:Chris Rodz
    Nickname:Criz
    Lives In:ponce
    vale real calle marqueza 1633
    ponce, puerto rico
    Puerto Rico
    Age:19
    Birthday:August 15, 1994
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:jason dill, chris cole
    Music:animal colective, sistem of a down
    Movies:dude where's my car
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

    Skill Level: Intermediate
    1 - 2 Years Experience
    Less than 1 Year Competing

    My Gear:

    Deck:

    plan B and alien workshop

    Trucks:

    speed demond

    Wheels:

    speed demond

  • My Friends

    chris rodz is friends with 8 GrindTV users.

  • About Me

    hey well my name is chris rodz im a skater from puerto rico y love to skate evry day all day becuase skate is the best sport ever made hay have been skating for 1 year and you can sheck my vid on youtube and on grindtv ohhh hay forgot hay am 15 year old well hay hope you like me vidoh and please leave a comment
  • My Videos

    chris rodz has uploaded 1 video to GrindTV.

    RC skate team RIGHT ON

    RC skate team RIGHT ON

    5 years ago

    4 views

  • My Photos

    chris rodz has created 2 photo galleries on GrindTV.

    GRAVITY SKATE SECTION

    GRAVITY SKATE SECTION

    5 years ago

    12 photos

    gravite SKATE TEAM

    gravite SKATE TEAM

    5 years ago

    2 photos

  • 2 Comments

     1-2 of 2

    born2_idk

    Posted by born2_idk February 4, 2010 06:09pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    ehhh sammee
    just chiillinn
    nd talkin to ppls

    born2_idk

    Posted by born2_idk January 31, 2010 02:01pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    heyyy peerrsoonn
    wattzz upp??

    chris rodz

    Reply by chris rodz February 4, 2010 02:15pm PSTReport Abuse

    nothing and u!!!!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.