• All About Me

    Name:Brandon Holland
    Nickname:Chris Cole
    Lives In:league city, Texas
    United States
    Age:24
    Birthday:December 27, 1989
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:Chris Cole, Rodney Mullen, my family
    Music:Death Metal, Children of Bodom, Three Days Grace, Nirvana,Slipknot, and other death metal bands
    Movies:Grind,Fallen Skaters, X-Men Origins Wolverine, Friday the 13th, Chainsaw Massacre, and other gory films
    Shows:Family Guy, American Dad, X Games, especially with Chris Cole
  • My Athletes

    chriscole23 is a fan of 5 athletes on GrindTV.