• My Info

    Name:Chris Lloyd
    Nickname:Chrissy
    Lives In:Summerville, South Carolina
    United States
    Age:19
    Birthday:February 10, 1995
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

  • My Friends

    christheskater1 is friends with 6 GrindTV users.

  • About

    My name is Chris Lloyd im 15 years young. I was born feb 10 1995. I started skating in 2007 and still skate to this day. I love skateboarding more than anything and i love a challenge. Im always trying to get better and im up for trying anything the skateboarding world throws at me. I am currently sponsored by Steelmx and Pitbull skateboards they are great sponsors and you dhould really check them out!
  • My Videos

    christheskater1 has uploaded 1 video to GrindTV.

    Sponsor me (demo)

    Sponsor me (demo)

    4 years ago

    473 views

  • 1 Comments

     1 of 1

    skateboarduser956

    Posted by skateboarduser956 August 26, 2010 07:20am PDTReply | Report Abuse

    up for a challeng !!!!!!!!!! i got one ....... try to beat my record of 168 nollie fs shoves in a row .....

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.