• My Info

    Name:Chris Lloyd
    Nickname:Chrissy
    Lives In:Summerville, South Carolina
    United States
    Age:19
    Birthday:February 10, 1995
    Gender:Male
  • My Brands

    christheskater1 is a fan of 1 brand on GrindTV.