• My Info

    Name:Christiaan De Beer
    Nickname:BL-X-M
    Lives In:van der bijlpark
    South Africa
    Age:32
    Birthday:April 13, 1982
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:In a Relationship
  • My Athletes

    christiaan de beer does not have any favorite athletes!
    Click here to browse all of our athletes!