• Welcome to my profile enjoy!!!
  • My Info

    Name:carlos iniguez
    Nickname:cj
    Lives In:Texas
    United States
    Age:23
    Birthday:September 26, 1991
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:my parents and superman
    Music:anything that catches my attention but i listen to rock more than anything
    Movies:anything action,comedy and romance
    Shows:scrubs,games of thrones, spartacus
    Interests:im a fun guy i like all kind of sports football,paintball,swimming soccer,surfing snowboarding, fishing anything cool
  • My Sports

    Snowmobiling

  • My Friends

    cj3 is friends with 5 GrindTV users.

  • About

    Hey guys im im Carlos but you can call me Cj. Im used to be on grind before but had to delete it do to personal problem but now im back. Im from Texas the hottest state in the USA Im a single ,straight, 20yr old college student looking for the right girl. I like to have fun and have a good time.You can also follow me on TUMBLR and TWITTER i dont have a facebook but if asked ill get it back anything else you want to know feel free to ask
  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.