• My Info

    Name:Sabrina *****
    Nickname:Brina or Pumpkin
    Lives In:LALALAND! (FUCKING AWESOME PLACE!)
    lalaland street
    LALALAND!, Kentucky
    United States
    Age:19
    Birthday:April 13, 1995
    Gender:Female
    Relationship:In a Relationship
    Heroes:My awesome loving Boyfriend.
    Music:Paramore, Evanescence, System Of A Down, Slipknot, Linkin Park, ACDC! yea, a mix. whatevers
    Movies:Twilight, New Moon, Finding Nemo, And movies where a lot of people die, ok random!
    Shows:I dont watch Tv
  • My Videos

    cmsvampire has not uploaded or chosen any videos as favorites!
    Click here to browse all of our videos!