• Your mom

    Name:Cody Janoff
    Nickname:CodyJanoff
    Lives In:las vegas, Nevada
    United States
    Age:35
    Birthday:January 1, 1980
    Gender:Male
  • My Friends

    codyvanity is friends with 2 GrindTV users.

  • About

    I'm Cody i like alot of things movies books etc. i'm mainly here for chris.
  • 3 Comments

     1-3 of 3

    sk8rmonster2001

    Posted by sk8rmonster2001 March 29, 2012 01:21pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    love the background !! and gages :3 cewt

    xpxchrisxpx

    Reply by xpxchrisxpx April 18, 2012 08:24pm PDTReport Abuse

    stop stalking my friends

    xpxchrisxpx

    Posted by xpxchrisxpx February 26, 2012 08:37pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    gurl you stole my swag

    xpxchrisxpx

    Posted by xpxchrisxpx February 24, 2012 10:39pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    age~32. swagg

    codyvanity

    Reply by codyvanity February 24, 2012 11:52pm PSTReport Abuse

    Fasho fasho ;D

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.