• My Info

    Name:colton bailey
    Nickname:waldo
    Lives In:Wichita, Kansas
    United States
    Age:28
    Birthday:January 23, 1986
    Gender:Male
  • My Friends

    coltonbailey is friends with 1 GrindTV user.