• EVER NOTICED THAT "WHAT THE HELL" IS ALWAYS THE RIGHT DECISION ?
  • My Info

    Name:Connor Clark-Short
    Nickname:King ConLaBon
    Lives In:United Kingdom
    Age:22
    Birthday:August 10, 1993
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:In a Relationship
    Heroes:I idolize most people who are better then me at most things. Just cus gives me somthing to aim for .. thats just how i work.
    Music:You know i thought of a good synopsis earlier to what my favourite music would be, and thats "all songs are fit for the moment",you can have the perfect song that fits this moment of your life.But on the other hand i could stop being so NERDY and say ummm... nero, chase and status, (luving the dup at the mo) any music from the charts realy.
    Movies:Theres not realy a fat lot i dont like, most stuff i watch i tend to quite enjoy. Any action films, adventure or comedies, but actulay ime realy rather sad and luv watching the harry potters, finding nemo, UP!. all the disneys are just soooooo the best films ever, aswell as any theatricals (high school musical ure up there as well)
    Shows:Never really have enough time to av a propa sit down and watch tv anymore, useualy waaayyy to busy. But that sed i do think the imbetweeners, scrubs, missfits are al worth a sit down, every now and then wen ime not at 6th form or doin me sport.
  • My Sports

    Snowmobiling

  • My Friends

    connorcs94 is friends with 52 GrindTV users.

  • My Photos

    connorcs94 has created 2 photo galleries on GrindTV.

    uummmm

    uummmm

    4 years ago

    2 photos

    ME, ME and my friends and ME

    ME, ME and my friends and ME

    4 years ago

    3 photos

  • 1 Comments

     1 of 1

    creebrent_kickass

    Posted by creebrent_kickass April 23, 2011 11:03pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    I Just Have To Say If That's Really You In Your Profile Picture.....You're Hott As Hell!(: Text Me Sometime! 1.231.920.3338.(:

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.