• My Info

    Name:Ashley Walden
    Nickname:RaWr_cutie
    Lives In:carrollton, Ohio
    United States
    Age:19
    Birthday:April 16, 1995
    Gender:Female
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:Ur mom!!!! lol :P rly she is ppl.... my kitten puudy boots...
    Music:I love KE$SH so much ..... i like club can't handle me..... my Flo Rida... heheha.... i dance like a crazy monkey:P
    Movies:My fav movie is prob the disaster movie!!! hehe.. i like scary movies too wen i hav a buddy too hold on too wen im scared x.X
  • About

    HEYZ!!! ppl.. im a party girl tht love COOl FRends