• My Info

    Name:Joao Roberto
    Nickname:Joao Corleone
    Lives In:Guaruja
    Brazil
    Age:34
    Birthday:December 7, 1979
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Kitesurfing

  • My Friends

    corleonesportsfilms is friends with 2 GrindTV users.

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.