• My Info

    Name:Courtney Brooks
    Nickname:Blondie
    Lives In:3 LANDING DR # 15
    KENNEBUNK
    United States
    Age:41
    Birthday:November 8, 1973
    Gender:Female
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:Kelly Slater and Tom Brady
    Music:Hip Hop
    Movies:Drama and surfing movies
    Shows:Dancing with the Stars
  • My Friends

    courtney brooks is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • My Athletes

    courtney brooks is a fan of 1 athlete on GrindTV.

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.