• My Info

    Name:Chris D
    Nickname:Kai
    Lives In:Fort Lauderdale, Florida
    United States
    Age:21
    Birthday:May 25, 1993
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

  • My Friends

    coyotekai_steez is friends with 6 GrindTV users.

  • About

    Real Name: Christopher Delva

    Sex:M

    Age:18

    Hometown: San Diego, California

    Current City: Fort Lauderdale, Florida

    Race: Haitian

    Occupation: Skater

    Aka: Kai, Coyote, Coyote Kai, Cocaine Kai, Cocaine Coyote

    Skating For: 11 years crusin', 5 years streetskating

    Crews: SkAtE Oor DiiE SWAGG GGANGG,CoyoteGang,SkatingIsNOTaCrime,STeZZ oR DiE

    Favorite Artist to skate to: Gucci Mane, Lil Kim

    Smoke/Drink: Yes/Yes
  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.