• About

    ICE CREAM BBC STAR TRAK
  • My Info

    Name:K1D COOL
    Nickname:MUSTARD TAG COMIN SOON
    Lives In:Thomasville, North Carolina
    United States
    Age:25
    Birthday:June 3, 1988
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:God (RIP Chad, Mayo, Toddy, Rakim, Aunt Gwen, Scotty) P-Rod, Jereme Rogers, Terry Kennedy, Shaun White, Pharrell Williams, Kevin Booker, Cato Williams, Chad Hugo, Shay Haley, Lupe Fiasco, Jacob Walder, Evan Hernandez, Jay-Z, Kanye West, Jimmy Gorecki, Kevin Romar
    Music:Rap Rock-a-fella Star Trak G.O.O.D Music Kid Cool Cahues 74 B.Maner
    Movies:Superbad Talladega Nights 40 year old virgin Batman(the new one) Hancock State Property Paper Soliders
    Shows:ESPN Entourage