• My Info

    Name:Cole Wallis
    Nickname:ctrain
    Lives In:Stillwater, Minnesota
    United States
    Age:38
    Birthday:November 16, 1976
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

  • My Friends

    ctrain is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.