• My Info

    Name:david krajnak
    Nickname:chef
    Lives In:fort myers, Florida
    United States
    Age:48
    Birthday:April 7, 1966
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    FMX

  • My Friends

    daid is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.