• My Info

    Name:Dakota Ott
    Nickname:Otty
    Lives In:Kingston, Georgia
    United States
    Age:19
    Birthday:September 4, 1995
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Motocross

  • My Friends

    dakotaott09 is friends with 4 GrindTV users.

  • About

    Hi, My name is Dakota Ott! I live in Rome GA! I have alot of friends! Im in a skate team called (IMMORTALITY) Skateboarding is my life,I skate everyday that I can. The places that I skate are Skatelife, Etowah, Progressive, and just about anywhere that is skateable! I always drink energy drinks, My favorite kinds are Monster, Rockstar, Redbull, NOS, Amp, and Venom! Well thats all you need to know about me, if you have any questions ask me and I will answer them! C-YA!
  • My Videos

    dakotaott09 has uploaded 1 video to GrindTV.

  • 1 Comments

     1 of 1

    immortality

    Posted by immortality June 6, 2010 01:49pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    when are u gunna get over here n skate

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.