• Just Dont Give A Fuck !
  • Dont like me? Take a seat with tha rest of the bitchs waiting for me ta five a fuck !

    Hey im Sam , i've had like 3 other grindtvs haha bc I forgot thw passwords . I use to be ina band call To Remain Unbroken . .but we broke up lmao. The band members are still all good buddies and are chillin in college and senior years now . I like skateing and kinda getting into bmx . I play the drums and I like all kinds of music . Some of my favorite drummers are Cobus P (youtube drummer),Travis Barker, Jimmy "rev" Sullivan (rip), Bobby Scruggs ,Jeremy Meyers(brother) and many more . My favorite band of all time is between A7X and ADTR .I also pretty much love hip hop,eminem is the most amazing rapper there is.Hes a fucking lyric king.Thats pretty much all for now . . hit me up for anything else .PEACE
  • My Photos

    damnsam has created 2 photo galleries on GrindTV.

    Yep

    Yep

    5 years ago

    12 photos

    L I F E

    L I F E

    5 years ago

    7 photos

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.
  • My Shiiiiit

    Name:Sam Meyers
    Nickname:DaMnSaM, Buzz Kill
    Lives In:North Dakota
    United States
    Age:23
    Birthday:February 2, 1992
    Relationship:In a Relationship
    Heroes:Travis Barker,Cobus,Jeremy
    Music:A7X,ADTR,BFMV,Escape the fate,FFDP,EMINEM,T.I.,2PAC,BIG. .
    Movies:Cheech and Chong,Dazed and confused,How High,Super High Me,Half Baked...
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding