• My Info

    Name:daniel antonelli
    Nickname:danny
    Lives In:carmichaels, Pennsylvania
    United States
    Age:21
    Birthday:October 10, 1992
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Surfing

  • My Friends

    danicole5 is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.