• My Info

    Name:Stanko Milkic
    Nickname:Darkoni
    Lives In:Banja Luka
    Bosnia and Herzegovina
    Age:33
    Birthday:October 6, 1980
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Windsurfing

  • My Friends

    darko00 is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.