• My Info

    Name:Avery Hall
    Nickname:Scissors
    Lives In:Ansbach, South Carolina
    Germany
    Age:15
    Birthday:August 15, 1998
    Gender:Male
  • My Brands

    darthvader15 is a fan of 3 brands on GrindTV.