• My Info

    Name:Dave Krause
    Nickname:BIg T
    Lives In:Delavan, Wisconsin
    United States
    Age:38
    Birthday:October 27, 1976
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Snowmobiling

  • My Friends

    dave_616 is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.