• My Info

    Name:David Wojcik
    Nickname:Dave
    Lives In:Woodstock, Illinois
    United States
    Age:17
    Birthday:August 26, 1996
    Gender:Male
    Heroes:Lots of people
    Music:hip-hop
    Shows:viva la bam, rob dyrdek fantasy factory, rob&Big;,
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

    Skill Level: Intermediate
    1 - 2 Years Experience
    Less than 1 Year Competing

    My Gear:

    Deck:

    Forest;& Zoo York

    Trucks:

    Thunder;& Industrials

    Wheels:

    Duralite ; Blank

  • My Friends

    david5 is friends with 8 GrindTV users.

  • My Videos

    david5 has uploaded 1 video to GrindTV.

    3 foot ledge,

    3 foot ledge,

    4 years ago

    15 views

  • My Photos

    david5 has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    skating

    skating

    4 years ago

    3 photos

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.