• My Info

    Name:Shayla Hart
    Nickname:mizz thang
    Lives In:Oroville, California
    United States
    Age:25
    Birthday:December 25, 1988
    Gender:Female
    Relationship:Married
  • My Sports

    ATV/Quad

  • My Friends

    davidswifey_2126 is friends with 9 GrindTV users.

  • 2 Comments

     1-2 of 2

    harad

    Posted by harad August 5, 2010 10:35pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hi

    xobrittox23

    Posted by xobrittox23 May 15, 2010 03:46pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    heyy

    davidswifey_2126

    Reply by davidswifey_2126 May 15, 2010 04:06pm PDTReport Abuse

    Aye Aye wats up wit u??

    xobrittox23

    Reply by xobrittox23 May 15, 2010 04:07pm PDTReport Abuse

    ohh nothingg muchh jus getting readyyy lol
    andd yu? :)

    davidswifey_2126

    Reply by davidswifey_2126 May 15, 2010 04:23pm PDTReport Abuse

    Notta whole lot hella bored lol
    gonna figure out what to do 2night :)

    xobrittox23

    Reply by xobrittox23 May 16, 2010 11:07am PDTReport Abuse

    awhh wha did yu end up doingg lasst night? :)

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.