• My Info

    Name:daylon threatt
    Nickname:dadae
    Lives In:hernando, Mississippi
    United States
    Age:17
    Birthday:May 16, 1998
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    ATV/Quad

  • My Friends

    daylon is friends with 4 GrindTV users.

  • About

    my name is daylon and i love to skateboard and do parkour but i am not good at skateboarding .the only thing i know how to do is an ollie,180,ollie off stairs,nollie,kind of grind,but that is all i would like for rob to come to hernando and build a skatepark so we wouldnt have to drive all the way to southaven or horn lake to skate.i have always wanted to meet rob and go to his factory i am the type of person who loves to do everything i love playing sports
  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.