• Name:AARONN...
    Nickname:AGO
    Lives In:YO MOMAS, California
    United States
    Age:18
    Birthday:January 21, 1996
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:In a Relationship
    Music:MUSTERD PIMP.DAVID GUETTA. NASA GIFTED.CRISTAL CASTYLES LAZR TAG. DJ CHRISZTON. ASHAA. LAZY JAY. BLOODY BEETROOTS. CROOKERS. ET EDEN STILL ALIVE. STEVE AOKI. MASS BROTHERS. JUMP LA'S BEST KEPT SECRET.
  • My Friends

    dc skater 13 is friends with 19 GrindTV users.

  • My Brands

    dc skater 13 is a fan of 3 brands on GrindTV.

  • About

    I have been in Extreme Fighting over than 5 years.I also have five belts from mix marchal arts.I have been in skateboarding over than five years.I love it because it's dope and awsome.SKATE FOR EVER!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.